Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2021

Senior
Mænd
10.40A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
20.48A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
2:07.1h
Magnus Jørck Ravn
4:03.09
Christian Lykkeby Olsen
8:36.8h
Jonathan Makwarth
14:04.90
Jonas Gertsen
13:49
Thijs Nijhuis
29:15
Jacob Sommer Simonsen
Thijs Nijhuis
2:18:28
Rune Bækgaard
Niels Skovsgaard
Kristoffer Thomsen
Kristoffer Thomsen
Stefan Lehnert
Hans Barrett
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
Kvinder
14.57
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
24.74
Line Holm Jensen
2:06.83
Mia Helene Mørck
4:19.59
Anna Mark Helwigh
11:02.05
Ida Tveen Høgsberg
16:53.74
Carolien Millenaar
33:43.82
Maria Ahm
16:23
Helene Svane
10:26.13
Carolien Millenaar
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard
Aranya Kanakalingam
Thea Jensen
Freja Veicherts
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Liv Cantby
Mænd
5.95
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
6.61
Kojo Musah
21.68
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
47.41
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:49.01
Andreas Bube
2:39.21
Christian Gundersen
3:41.25
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
7:52.47
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Andreas Martinsen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Torúr Mortensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.302
Nikolaj Grønbech
Kvinder
6.65
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.32
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
23.72
Mette Graversgaard
53.34
Sara Slott Petersen
2:06.06
Mia Helene Mørck
2:50.3h
Line K Schulz
4:23.96
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
9:00.80
Alberte Kjær Pedersen
Mette Graversgaard
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Line R Jensen
Annette Juma Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.785
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
DEN


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20