Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastestævne 3.4.2021

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK42.75
  
 SB
 
42.38 SB42.67 SB42.75 SB     
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF40.71
  
 SB
 
38.95 SB39.85 SB40.71 SB     
3Christoffer Holst HahnChristoffer Holst Hahn ('74)Frederiksberg IF34.20
  
 SB
 
34.20 SB       
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK NM
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM61.99
  
 
 
61.6661.99      
2Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK59.95
  
 SB
 
59.95 SB59.74      
3Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK54.13
  
 SB
 
54.13 SB54.03      
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1David Holst HahnDavid Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF30.36
  
 SB
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik22.99
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik26.99
  
 SB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nynne Gaarde HøgsbroNynne Gaarde Høgsbro ('06)Frederiksberg IF43.71
  
 PB
 
43.35 PB43.71 PB      
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik28.44
  
 SB
M65 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Herlev38.25
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20