Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Kastestævne 2.4.2021

K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM13.25
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X  X  X13.25 SB  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik12.63
  
 PB
 
12.63 PB12.0811.8412.4011.8511.63  
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik28.68
  
 SB
D16 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.96
  
 
 
13.6513.96  X12.0312.57  X  
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik12.02
  
 
 
11.5911.7611.9011.3311.5912.02  
D16 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik41.67
  
 PB
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik38.14
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian AnderssonChristian Andersson ('06)Greve Atletik12.01
  
 SB
 
  X12.01 SB  X11.9211.71  X  
M50 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik10.70
  
 SB
 
10.70 SB10.0010.68  X10.2610.25  
M50 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas AnderssonThomas Andersson ('69)Greve Atletik32.29
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta10.93
  
 PB
 
  X10.93 PB  X  X  X10.63  
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.67
  
 PB
K70 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM6.84
  
 SB
 
  X6.65 SB  X6.67 SB6.656.84 SB  
K70 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM25.86
  
 SB
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik10.04
  
 SB
 
10.04 SB9.00  X  X  X9.58  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik34.28
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20