Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Kastestævne 1.4.2021

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM17.80
  
NU23R PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM63.88
  
 PB
 
  X60.93 PB  X61.75 PB63.88 PB61.93  
D16 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik15.36
  
 PB
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik13.53
  
 PB
D16 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik54.52
  
 PB
2Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik41.05
  
 PB
M55 Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta17.51
  
 SB
M55 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta51.54
  
 SB
M60 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta14.59
  
 PB
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta36.49
  
 PB
K70 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM10.53
  
 SB
K70 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM30.39
  
 SB
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik13.59
  
 SB
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik36.79
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20