Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Internt klubstævne Esbjerg AM 1.4.2021

M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM16:17
  
 PB
2Anders Toft NielsenAnders Toft Nielsen ('02)16:20
  
 PB
3Steffan AndersenSteffan Andersen ('81)Esbjerg AM16:34
  
 PB
4Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM17:10
  
 PB
5Rene JensenRene Jensen ('86)Esbjerg AM17:11
  
 PB
6Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM18:27
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
7Anna Bach KristensenAnna Bach Kristensen ('85)Esbjerg AM18:37
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
8Mads Dyhr BerggreenMads Dyhr Berggreen ('81)Esbjerg AM19:05
  
 PB
9Christian MartinezChristian Martinez ('70)Esbjerg AM19:08
  
 PB
10Johnny Strandbygaard HansenJohnny Strandbygaard Hansen ('70)Esbjerg AM19:39
  
 PB
11Silas GärtnerSilas Gärtner ('06)Esbjerg AM19:51
  
 SB
12Palle Lang NielsenPalle Lang Nielsen ('94)Esbjerg AM21:10
  
 PB
13Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('09)Esbjerg AM22:29
  
 SB
14Ronni AndersenRonni Andersen ('89)Esbjerg AM22:30
  
 PB
15Jens MejrupJens Mejrup ('01)Esbjerg AM23:01
  
 PB
Simon BertramSimon Bertram ('88)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 
Hazal BayramHazal Bayram ('04)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
  K Mixed competition
Sarah Ettrup LarsenSarah Ettrup Larsen ('08)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
  K Mixed competition
M 15 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)HMRC47:23
  
 PB
2Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM50:05
  
 SB
3Thomas Krogh PedersenThomas Krogh Pedersen ('82)Esbjerg AM56:58
  
 PB
4Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner ('76)Esbjerg AM57:00
  
 PB
5Morten BasseMorten Basse ('72)Esbjerg AM59:48
  
 PB
6Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM1:00:29
  
 PB
7Rasmus Søndergaard NielsenRasmus Søndergaard Nielsen ('05)Esbjerg AM1:11:43
  
 PB
Jørgen BorgJørgen Borg ('66)Esbjerg AM DNS
  
 

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20