Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Åbningsstævne 30.3.2021
Skive Stadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM12.20
  
 SB
2Rasmus Slot GrumsenRasmus Slot Grumsen ('09)Skive AM16.66
  
 PB
3Emil HejlskovEmil Hejlskov ('09)Skive A.M17.39
  
 PB
4Hans ElsborgHans Elsborg ('39)Skive AM21.49
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: +2.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.8
1Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM25.13 w
  
 
2Emil HejlskovEmil Hejlskov ('09)Skive A.M38.50 w
  
 
3Hans ElsborgHans Elsborg ('39)Skive AM46.84 w
  
 
M 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jakob Rose HansenJakob Rose Hansen ('02)Skive AM36.99
  
 PB
2Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM38.80
  
 PB
3Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM40.90
  
 PB
4Emil HejlskovEmil Hejlskov ('09)Skive A.M1:01.62
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Jesper DahlgaardJesper Dahlgaard ('83)Skive A.M9:45.60
  
 PB
2Noah BrendholdtNoah Brendholdt ('04)Skive AM10:07.20
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM49.56
  
 SB
 
48.57 SB49.56 SB48.1347.2449.56 =SB  
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM14.57
  
 PB
2Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM15.36
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +3.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.1
1Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM28.72 w
  
 
2Pil Vilstrup CunninghamPil Vilstrup Cunningham ('07)Skive AM30.48 w
  
 
3Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM31.07 w
  
 
4Martha MadsenMartha Madsen ('05)Skive AM32.08 w
  
 
5Naja M. RiisNaja M. Riis ('07)Skive AM32.58 w
  
 
K 300 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sarah KristensenSarah Kristensen Skive AM48.07
  
 SB
2Martha MadsenMartha Madsen ('05)Skive AM50.47
  
 SB
3Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM51.05
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Ida Tveen HøgsbergIda Tveen Høgsberg ('04)Skive AM11:02.05
  
 PB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Juan José Acevedo RodriguezJuan José Acevedo Rodriguez ('04)Skive AM38.70
  
 SB
 
SB =SB38.70 SB38.1638.70 =SB  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Cornelius Birk MeissnerCornelius Birk Meissner ('06)Skive AM34.57
  
 PB
 
34.15 PB31.1833.0533.8733.1734.57 PB  
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Alexander KringstadAlexander Kringstad ('08)Skive AM17.17
  
 SB
 
SB17.17 SB11.3114.1317.17 =SB  
2Emil HejlskovEmil Hejlskov ('09)Skive A.M10.14
  
 PB
 
10.14 PB9.148.669.5510.14 =PB  
3Rasmus Slot GrumsenRasmus Slot Grumsen ('09)Skive AM9.62
  
 PB
 
7.30 PB8.26 PB9.24 PB8.859.62 PB9.62 =PB  
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia FruergaardMia Fruergaard ('09)Skive AM23.46
  
 PB
 
18.67 SB18.0323.46 PB20.4021.1020.88  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20