Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Forårskugle 24.3.2021
Østerbro Stadion

M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christopher H. JensenChristopher H. Jensen ('97)Sparta14.81
  
 PB
 
14.02 PB14.81 PB13.70  X  X  X  
2Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta12.16
  
 SB
 
12.16 SB  X  X  X  X  X  
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malte BankMalte Bank ('03)Sparta12.26
  
 PB
 
12.21 PB11.4612.26 PB11.8012.09  X  
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta10.30
  
 PB
 
9.27 PB10.30 PB9.9610.20  X10.06  
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik14.28
  
 PB
 
14.28 PB13.5714.1814.28 =PB13.8113.52  
2Asger LangeAsger Lange ('05)Greve Atletik13.18
  
 PB
 
12.25 PB12.08  X13.18 PB  X  X  
3Sofus Olivarius VølundSofus Olivarius Vølund ('04)Sparta12.66
  
 PB
 
12.11 PB12.39 PB12.63 PB12.3012.4312.66 PB  
4Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik12.21
  
 PB
 
11.35 PB10.6510.8312.21 PB11.83  X  
5Asger Pape LiboriussenAsger Pape Liboriussen ('05)Sparta11.26
  
 PB
 
10.53 PB10.63 PB10.71 PB11.26 PB11.2410.13  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta11.65
  
 SB
 
11.65 SB10.8411.12  X10.8010.89  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20