Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Ballerup: Kastestævne 18.3.2021

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK59.64
  
 SB
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM59.45
  
 
3Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK51.00
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thor Venø BundesenThor Venø Bundesen ('02)BAK33.71
  
 SB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah BankNoah Bank ('07)Herlev Atletik26.22
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Charmaine De TazaCharmaine De Taza ('06)Herlev Atletik24.81
  
 PB
M45 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('72)Herlev Atletik31.16
  
 PB
M50 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Stig FogStig Fog ('67)Herlev Atletik36.75
  
 SB
M55 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Bjarne Valdemar JensenBjarne Valdemar Jensen ('64)Herlev Atletik34.40
  
 SB
K55 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Martina HolstMartina Holst ('66)Herlev Atletik10.61
  
 PB
M65 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Per KlokmosePer Klokmose ('56)Herlev Atletik14.30
  
 SB
K65 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Randi KlokmoseRandi Klokmose ('53)Herlev Atletik9.89
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20