Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Forårshammer 22.3.2021
Østerbro Stadion

K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta64.68
  
NR NU23R DUR-22 PB
 
62.79 NU23R62.97 NU23R PB64.68 NR NU23R PB63.85  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta53.87
  
 SB
 
53.81 SB53.87 SB  X51.8353.4552.68  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta52.09
  
 
 
  X  X50.8550.8652.09  X  
2Frederik Degn PedersenFrederik Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik52.02
  
 PB
 
  X51.93 PB48.7952.02 PB51.8948.35  
3Emil Degn PedersenEmil Degn Pedersen ('05)Greve Atletik36.24
  
 PB
 
36.24 PB  X  X  X  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF32.53
  
 PB
 
27.5230.8532.03 PB30.0532.53 PB30.26  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta53.43
  
 SB
 
52.0847.0150.08  X53.43 SB51.67  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF41.50
  
 
 
  X  X41.50  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20