Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: Viborg 50km 6.3.2021

M 50 km    

Finale A

Finale
1Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)3:03:02
  
 PB
2Brian Arreborg HansenBrian Arreborg Hansen ('83)Sparta3:13:52
  
 PB
3Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM3:17:41
  
 PB
4Mads KarlssonMads Karlsson ('84)AGF Atletik3:18:09
  
 PB
5Lasse Skare TherkildsenLasse Skare Therkildsen 3:29:39
  
 PB
6Jesper MeinsJesper Meins ('79)Haderslev IF3:29:39
  
 PB
7Casper DøssingCasper Døssing ('78)Aalborg AM3:29:56
  
 PB
8Brian SøebergBrian Søeberg 3:34:55
  
 PB
9Henning JensenHenning Jensen ('69)Viborg AM3:46:34
  
 PB
10Heine Kærsgaard LaursenHeine Kærsgaard Laursen ('67)Viborg AM3:47:38
  
 SB
11Morten KlingenbergMorten Klingenberg 3:47:44
  
 PB
12Søren RasmussenSøren Rasmussen ('66)Viborg AM3:49:53
  
 PB
13Peter TorjussenPeter Torjussen Ebeltoft L&M3:51:32
  
 PB
14Johnny Dietz VisholmJohnny Dietz Visholm 3:52:15
  
 PB
15Jan Espen SimonsenJan Espen Simonsen 4:16:38
  
 PB
16Laurids JakobsenLaurids Jakobsen ('52)Viborg AM4:29:16
  
 PB
K 50km    

Finale A

Finale
1Begitte HansenBegitte Hansen ('89)Rødekro Tri 3:29:38
  
 PB
2Sofie KildahlSofie Kildahl ('95)3:47:58
  
 PB
3Marie CordtMarie Cordt ('77)AC Pain3:51:18
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20