Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aalborg: Corona Indoor 2 14.2.2021 Inde
Gigantium Atletikhallen

M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AMNT
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM4.30
  
 SB
 
4.30 SB
XXO
4.50
XXX
      
K 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AM6.74
  
DUR-21 PB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Line Holm JensenLine Holm Jensen Aalborg AMNT
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.43
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X5.43  X  

Seneste resultater

5.5TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
5.5HolstebroAKH Ugens Udfordring 40-100m
4.5SlagelseSprintstævne Ugens udfordring
3.5HerlevUU Herlev Sprint
2.5RandersJMHS Testimonial
2.5KøbenhavnSparta 10-11 år Boldkast
1.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
30.4AabenraaBededagskast
29.4KøbenhavnSparta Mixed 12-13-års Kuglestødstævne
29.4HelsingørUU kugle og bold
28.4HerlevUU Herlev bold/kugle
28.4TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
27.4SkiveAftenstævne
27.4Aarhus1500m Stævne
26.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år kuglestævne
25.4OdenseKast 2 Odense
25.4KøbenhavnLængdespring Sparta 10-11, 12-13 år
25.4LyngbyTIF - Diskos/Hammer
24.4EsbjergKastestævne
24.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år Længdespringsstævne
24.4AalborgAAM Stævne 2
24.4SilkeborgKlubstævne
24.4VejleLøbestævne
24.4VærløseDM 10 km
22.4HelsingørUU Længde
22.4HerlufsholmKlubstævne
19.4HerlevUU Længdespring
18.4Randers2000 m forhindringsløbstest
18.4LyngbySpyd & Fladspring
18.4OdenseKast 1 Odense
17.4AarhusLandsholdssamling
17.4BallerupKastestævne
15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor