Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Hop med pind 1 10.2.2021 Inde
Sparta Hallen

M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.75
  
 PB
 
4.45
  O
4.55
  O
4.65
 XO
4.75 PB
 XO
4.85
XXX
   
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.65
  
 
 
4.35
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
 XO
4.65
XXO
4.75
XXX
   
3Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta4.25
  
 SB
 
3.85 SB
  O
4.05 SB
  O
4.15 SB
  O
4.25 SB
  O
4.35
XXX
   
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta3.75
  
 
 

  4

  5

XXO
3.65
  O
3.75
  O
3.85
XXX
5.55
  O
5.80
  6
5.87
 XO
       
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.75
  
 
 
3.55
  O
3.75
 XO
3.95
XXX
     
3Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.75
  
 
 
3.55
 XO
3.75
 XO
3.85
XXX
     
4Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.55
  
 
 
3.25
XXO
3.45
  O
3.55
  O
3.75
XXX
    
5Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.45
  
 
 
3.25
  O
3.35
  O
3.45
 XO
3.55
XXX
    
Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta NH
  
 
 
3.25
XXX
       
Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta NH
  
 
 
4.05
XXr
       

Seneste resultater

5.5TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
5.5HolstebroAKH Ugens Udfordring 40-100m
4.5SlagelseSprintstævne Ugens udfordring
3.5HerlevUU Herlev Sprint
2.5RandersJMHS Testimonial
2.5KøbenhavnSparta 10-11 år Boldkast
1.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
30.4AabenraaBededagskast
29.4KøbenhavnSparta Mixed 12-13-års Kuglestødstævne
29.4HelsingørUU kugle og bold
28.4HerlevUU Herlev bold/kugle
28.4TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
27.4SkiveAftenstævne
27.4Aarhus1500m Stævne
26.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år kuglestævne
25.4OdenseKast 2 Odense
25.4KøbenhavnLængdespring Sparta 10-11, 12-13 år
25.4LyngbyTIF - Diskos/Hammer
24.4EsbjergKastestævne
24.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år Længdespringsstævne
24.4AalborgAAM Stævne 2
24.4SilkeborgKlubstævne
24.4VejleLøbestævne
24.4VærløseDM 10 km
22.4HelsingørUU Længde
22.4HerlufsholmKlubstævne
19.4HerlevUU Længdespring
18.4Randers2000 m forhindringsløbstest
18.4LyngbySpyd & Fladspring
18.4OdenseKast 1 Odense
17.4AarhusLandsholdssamling
17.4BallerupKastestævne
15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor