Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Randers 1500 m 9.2.2021 Inde
Randers Atletik hal

M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:46.6h
  
 
2Jakob Dybdal AbrahamsenJakob Dybdal Abrahamsen ('94)Aarhus 19003:48.0h
  
 PB
3Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM3:49.3h
  
 PB
4Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Randers Freja3:49.6h
  
 PB
5Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM3:54.6h
  
NU18R DUR-17 PB
6Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM3:59.4h
  
 PB
7Thor Friis SkifteThor Friis Skifte ('97)Odense Atletik 4:12.2h
  
 SB
Morten Toft MunkholmMorten Toft Munkholm ('85)Randers Freja DNF
  pace
 

Seneste resultater

5.5TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
5.5HolstebroAKH Ugens Udfordring 40-100m
4.5SlagelseSprintstævne Ugens udfordring
3.5HerlevUU Herlev Sprint
2.5RandersJMHS Testimonial
2.5KøbenhavnSparta 10-11 år Boldkast
1.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
30.4AabenraaBededagskast
29.4KøbenhavnSparta Mixed 12-13-års Kuglestødstævne
29.4HelsingørUU kugle og bold
28.4HerlevUU Herlev bold/kugle
28.4TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
27.4SkiveAftenstævne
27.4Aarhus1500m Stævne
26.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år kuglestævne
25.4OdenseKast 2 Odense
25.4KøbenhavnLængdespring Sparta 10-11, 12-13 år
25.4LyngbyTIF - Diskos/Hammer
24.4EsbjergKastestævne
24.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år Længdespringsstævne
24.4AalborgAAM Stævne 2
24.4SilkeborgKlubstævne
24.4VejleLøbestævne
24.4VærløseDM 10 km
22.4HelsingørUU Længde
22.4HerlufsholmKlubstævne
19.4HerlevUU Længdespring
18.4Randers2000 m forhindringsløbstest
18.4LyngbySpyd & Fladspring
18.4OdenseKast 1 Odense
17.4AarhusLandsholdssamling
17.4BallerupKastestævne
15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor