Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Inde 2 6.2.2021 Inde
Sparta Hallen

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta7.08
  
 PB
2Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik7.14
  
 =PB
3Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta7.48
  
 
4Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta7.65
  
 SB
Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta DNF
  
 
M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta7.09
  
 
2Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta7.37
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta8.41
  
 PB
2Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta8.60
  
 
3Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta8.77
  
 SB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas ChristoffersenAndreas Christoffersen ('01)Sparta8.60
  
 
2Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta8.73
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta5.00
  
=NU20R DUR-19 SB
 
4.40
 XO
4.60
  O
4.80
  O
5.00 SB
 XO
5.05
XXX
   
2Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98)Sparta4.70
  
 =PB
 
4.30 SB
  O
4.40 SB
  O
4.50 SB
  O
4.60 SB
  O
4.70 =PB
  O
4.80
XXX
  
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.70
  
 =SB
 
4.40
  O
4.50
  O
4.70 =SB
 XO
5.00
XXX
    
4Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta4.30
  
 PB
 
3.80 SB
  O
4.00 =PB
  O
4.20 PB
  O
4.30 PB
XXO
4.40
XXX
   
Finale B
1Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta3.90
  
 SB
 
3.60 SB
 XO
3.70 SB
 XO
3.80 SB
  O
3.90 SB
 XO
4.10
XXX
   
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.83
  
 
 
6.60  X6.74  X6.836.80  
2Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.68
  
 SB
 
  X6.68 SB  X6.60  X  X  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christopher H. JensenChristopher H. Jensen ('97)Sparta14.76
  
 PB
 
13.8714.76 PB14.4114.7014.63  X  
2Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta13.30
  
 PB
 
13.17 SB13.24 SB12.8112.8213.30 PB12.84  
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.70
  
 
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta8.21
  
 PB
3Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER8.74
  
 PB
Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta DNF
  
 
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.66
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta7.83
  
 
3Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER8.76
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta8.62
  
NU20R DUR-18 PB
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta8.62
  
 PB
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta8.91
  
 
4Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta9.68
  
 
5Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER9.71
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta9.36
q
  
 
2Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta9.71
q
  
 
3Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER9.88
q
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1Annika Baun HaldboAnnika Baun Haldbo ('03)Sparta8.75
q
  
 
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta8.80
q
  
 PB
3Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta8.94
q
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta1.75
  
 =PB
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.68
 XO
1.71
XXO
1.75 =PB
 XO
1.77
XXX
  
2Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.60
  
 =SB
 
1.50
  O
1.55
 XO
1.60 =SB
XXO
1.65
XXX
    
3Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF1.55
  
 PB
 
1.45 SB
  O
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 PB
 XO
1.60
XXX
    
K Stangspring    
Inde
Inde
Finale A
1Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta4.20
  
 SB
 
3.80
  O
4.00 SB
  O
4.20 SB
  O
4.30
XXX
    
Finale B
1Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta3.80
  
 SB
 
3.60 SB
  O
3.70 SB
 XO
3.80 SB
  O
3.90
XXX
    
1Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.80
  
 =SB
 
3.50
  O
3.70
 XO
3.80 =SB
  O
3.90
XXX
    
3Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta3.60
  
 PB
 
3.20
  O
3.40 =PB
  O
3.50 PB
  O
3.60 PB
 XO
3.70
XXX
   
3Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.60
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.40
 XO
3.50
  O
3.60
  O
3.70
XXX
   
3Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.60
  
 
 
3.50
  O
3.60
XXO
3.70
XXX
     
5Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.50
  
 SB
 
3.20 SB
 XO
3.30 SB
  O
3.40 SB
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.60
XXX
   
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta5.64
  
 
 
5.32  X5.555.645.43  X  
2Betty Marie Ramsgaard JensenBetty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen ('04)Sparta5.56
  
 PB
 
5.41  X5.56 PB  X  X  X  
3Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta5.53
  
 SB
 
  X5.53 SB  X5.385.51  X  
4Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER5.02
  
 SB
 
4.92 SB4.894.93 SB  X5.02 SB5.00  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nickoline Skifter AndersenNickoline Skifter Andersen ('98)Sparta12.98
  
 
 
11.7212.1812.8412.9812.9512.59  
2Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta12.89
  
 
 
11.73  X  X12.2512.8912.80  
3Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER11.41
  
 PB
 
10.48 PB10.84 PB10.4610.3011.41 PB10.79  
4Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta10.84
  
 PB
 
10.84 PB10.5610.019.97    

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80