Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Sparta Hammer Challenge - 2 30.1.2021
Østerbro Stadion

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Diego Marcano-GonzalesDiego Marcano-Gonzales ('92)Sparta / ESP51.57
  
 PB
 
50.07  X48.48  X51.57 PB  X  
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta62.90
  
NU23R DUR-22 PB
 
  X60.05 SB  X62.07 PB62.90 NU23R PB  X  
2Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta53.13
  
 SB
 
50.52 SB  X52.09 SB53.13 SB  X  X  
M22 Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF54.14
  
 SB
 
52.57 SB  X50.88  X53.95 SB54.14 SB  
2
Alexandru Cristian Miculita
Alexandru Cristian Miculita 
/ ROU45.42
  
 
 
45.42  X  X45.0843.89  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper BaraczKasper Baracz ('04)19.88
  
 PB
 
  X19.53 PB19.88 PB  X18.5119.30  
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Theodor HenneckeTheodor Hennecke ('04)Sparta54.90
  
 PB
 
  X51.74 PB  X  X54.90 PB  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Freja VeichertsFreja Veicherts ('05)KIF31.68
  
 PB
 
29.89 SB27.3531.68 PB27.5630.6627.66  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Astrid T. ChristensenAstrid T. Christensen ('04)Sparta53.39
  
 SB
 
52.75 SB52.0951.82  X  X53.39 SB  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Elisabeth Røddik ElsnerElisabeth Røddik Elsner ('06)KIF42.81
  
 PB
 
42.81 PB42.54  X  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20