Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Springstævne 23.1.2021

M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marius Hytholm Alex PetersenMarius Hytholm Alex Petersen ('01)Holte Atletik2.04
  
 SB
 
1.85 SB
  O
1.90 SB
  O
1.98 SB
  O
2.01 SB
  O
2.04 SB
 XO
   
2Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19002.01
  
 SB
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.98 SB
  O
2.01 SB
  O
2.04
XXX
   
3Christoffer ÅndahlChristoffer Åndahl KIF1.85
  
 SB
 
1.75 SB
  O
1.80 SB
  O
1.85 SB
  O
1.90
XXX
    
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta4.90
  
 SB
 
4.30 SB
XXO
4.50 SB
  O
4.70 SB
  O
4.90 SB
  O
5.05
XXX
   
2Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.70
  
 SB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.56
  
 SB
 
7.14 SB7.30 SB7.56 SB7.357.31  –  
2Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.39
  
 SB
 
7.14 SB7.39 SB7.14  –  –  –  
3Kasper LarsenKasper Larsen ('99)Aarhus 19007.26
  
 SB
 
6.89 SB7.15 SB  X7.26 SB7.197.15  
4Vilhelm KrügerVilhelm Krüger ('04)Sparta6.96
  
 PB
 
6.80 SB6.726.92 SB6.96 PB6.876.95  
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Aarhus 190014.63
  
 SB
 
14.63 SB14.63 =SB14.42  X14.59  X  
2Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190013.04
  
 SB
 
  X13.04 SB11.54     
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X   
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Karla SchärfeKarla Schärfe ('03)Sparta1.74
  
 SB
 
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
  O
1.68 SB
  O
1.71 SB
XXO
1.74 SB
 XO
   
2Line Damsgaard AndersenLine Damsgaard Andersen ('99)Aarhus 19001.71
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.68
XXO
1.71
  O
1.74
XXX
   
3Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.68
  
 SB
 
1.50 =SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 SB
 XO
1.68 SB
  O
1.71
XXX
  
4Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM1.65
  
 PB
 
1.50 SB
 XO
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.68
XXX
   
5Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 19001.60
  
 
 
1.50
  O
1.55
  O
1.60
  O
1.65
XXX
    
6Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.60
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55 SB
  O
1.60 SB
 XO
1.65
XXX
    
7Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19001.50
  
 SB
 
1.50 SB
  O
1.55
XXX
      
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta3.90
  
 SB
 
3.55 SB
  O
3.70 SB
  O
3.80 SB
  O
3.90 SB
 XO
4.10
  XX
   
2Klara Skriver LoesslKlara Skriver Loessl ('02)Sparta3.80
  
 SB
 
3.40 SB
  O
3.55 SB
  O
3.70 SB
  O
3.80 SB
  O
3.90
XXX
   
3Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.80
  
 SB
 
3.40 SB
  O
3.55 SB
  O
3.70 SB
 XO
3.80 SB
XXO
3.90
XXX
   
4Laura GrønbechLaura Grønbech ('99)Sparta3.70
  
 =PB
 
3.20 SB
  O
3.40 SB
  O
3.55 SB
 XO
3.70 =PB
XXO
3.80
XXX
   
5Annabelle VipleAnnabelle Viple ('05)Sparta3.40
  
 PB
 
3.20 PB
  O
3.40 PB
  O
3.55
XXX
     
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA5.78
  
 SB
 
  X  X5.73 SB  X5.78 SB  X  
2Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik5.58
  
 SB
 
  X  X  X3.72 SB5.58 SB  –  
3Aranya KanakalingamAranya Kanakalingam ('03)Aalborg AM5.51
  
 SB
 
5.45 SB  X5.39  X5.50 SB5.51 SB  
4Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.51
  
 SB
 
5.51 SB  X  X5.41  X5.25  
5Ida Beiter BommeIda Beiter Bomme ('01)Sparta5.31
  
 SB
 
5.21 SB5.30 SB5.31 SB5.305.27  X  
6Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta5.14
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.72 SB  X5.14 SB  X  
7Nikoline Lybæk PetersenNikoline Lybæk Petersen ('98)Aarhus 19005.08
  
 SB
 
4.94 SB4.94 =SB5.08 SB4.94  X5.06  
8Julie Kalstrup SchulzJulie Kalstrup Schulz Aarhus 19004.93
  
 PB
 
4.65 SB4.70 SB4.92 PB4.844.92 =PB4.93 PB  
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nina LundNina Lund ('01)Vejle IF11.99
  
 PB
 
11.50 SB11.50 =SB11.95 PB11.80  X  X  
2Kathrine Holst HahnKathrine Holst Hahn ('04)Frederiksberg IF11.90
  
 PB
 
11.81 PB11.81 =PB11.5111.6811.90 PB11.50  
3Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta11.45
  
 SB
 
11.18 SB11.18 =SB11.45 SB  X  X  X  
4Victoria LendalVictoria Lendal ('02)Sparta11.15
  
 SB
 
9.36 SB9.36 =SB11.07 SB10.90  X10.30  

Seneste resultater

5.5TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
5.5HolstebroAKH Ugens Udfordring 40-100m
4.5SlagelseSprintstævne Ugens udfordring
3.5HerlevUU Herlev Sprint
2.5RandersJMHS Testimonial
2.5KøbenhavnSparta 10-11 år Boldkast
1.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
30.4AabenraaBededagskast
29.4KøbenhavnSparta Mixed 12-13-års Kuglestødstævne
29.4HelsingørUU kugle og bold
28.4HerlevUU Herlev bold/kugle
28.4TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
27.4SkiveAftenstævne
27.4Aarhus1500m Stævne
26.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år kuglestævne
25.4OdenseKast 2 Odense
25.4KøbenhavnLængdespring Sparta 10-11, 12-13 år
25.4LyngbyTIF - Diskos/Hammer
24.4EsbjergKastestævne
24.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år Længdespringsstævne
24.4AalborgAAM Stævne 2
24.4SilkeborgKlubstævne
24.4VejleLøbestævne
24.4VærløseDM 10 km
22.4HelsingørUU Længde
22.4HerlufsholmKlubstævne
19.4HerlevUU Længdespring
18.4Randers2000 m forhindringsløbstest
18.4LyngbySpyd & Fladspring
18.4OdenseKast 1 Odense
17.4AarhusLandsholdssamling
17.4BallerupKastestævne
15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor