Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Skivekast 7-20 28.12.2020

P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM26.61
  
 SB
 
21.91  X21.86  X26.61 SB  X  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM17.70
  
 
 
17.6517.68  X17.1917.6217.70  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM52.71
  
 PB
 
50.30 PB50.1852.04 PB52.71 PB51.4251.75  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM12.02
  
 SB
 
  X11.77 SB11.82 SB11.84 SB  X12.02 SB  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM24.16
  
 
 
22.4621.9724.16  X22.2824.05  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM12.04
  
 
 
12.04  X11.6211.65  X11.00  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM28.52
  
 
 
  X28.18  X28.52  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM24.49
  
 
 
20.65  X  X23.00  X24.49  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM20.04
  
 
 
  X20.04  X  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM15.55
  
 
 
  X14.9915.5515.2414.9515.12  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM51.15
  
 
 
  X  X50.5949.20  X51.15  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM42.01
  
 
 
  X39.4541.8342.0136.62  X  
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM7.22
  
 SB
 
7.06 SB7.22 SB  X  X  –  –  
M75 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM22.40
  
 SB
 
22.40 SB19.8421.78  X  –  –  
M75 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM13.22
  
 SB
 
12.65 SB13.06 SB13.20 SB13.22 SB  –  –  
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Knud V HansenKnud V Hansen ('45)Skive AM33.00
  
 SB
 
32.64 SB32.92 SB32.3233.00 SB  –  –  

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne