Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Skivekast 6-20 19.12.2020

P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM23.03
  
 SB
 
23.03 SB21.1619.08  X  X  X  
P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM18.20
  
 
 
16.14  X18.20  X  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM50.02
  
 
 
48.3249.5150.02  X48.4448.44  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Noah Birk MeissnerNoah Birk Meissner ('03)Skive AM37.45
  
 
 
36.9536.4034.3937.45  X  X  
P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM27.20
  
 SB
 
23.7225.7127.20 SB25.6025.0325.03  
P17 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM12.38
  
 PB
 
11.30 PB10.3212.16 PB11.60  X  X  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Nanna Tveen HøgsbergNanna Tveen Høgsberg ('03)Skive AM31.44
  
 
 
28.96  X  X25.3030.2730.27  
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM35.34
  
 
 
  X  X35.34  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM26.28
  
 
 
24.7426.1726.28  X23.3223.32  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM18.90
  
 
 
18.8418.90  X  X  X  X  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM15.67
  
 SB
 
  X  X15.67 SB15.39  X  X  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM52.55
  
 
 
50.55  X51.9250.2451.4351.43  
2Silje Dalstrup PedersenSilje Dalstrup Pedersen ('06)Skive AM43.43
  
 
 
43.3042.65  X41.9641.96   

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20