Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Sæby: Klubmesterskaber SIK 80 15.12.2020 Inde

D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK801.20
  
 PB
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK805.02
  
  Unknown irregularity
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj R. JensenNikolaj R. Jensen ('07)SIK807.34
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK801.57
  
 PB
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK801.40
  
 =PB
P13 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK804.58
  
  Unknown irregularity
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK804.74
  
  Unknown irregularity
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Anna Glinvad KroghAnna Glinvad Krogh ('07)SIK8011.49
  
 PB
2Frida PedersenFrida Pedersen ('07)SIK8010.53
  
 PB
D12 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK801.15
  
 PB
D12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK804.00
  
  Unknown irregularity
D12 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Pelle ChristiansenPelle Christiansen ('08)SIK807.11
  
 PB
P12 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK801.35
  
 SB
P12 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK803.93
  
  Unknown irregularity
P12 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Frida Rengnér FischerFrida Rengnér Fischer ('08)SIK809.63
  
 PB
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK801.30
  
 PB
2Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK801.20
  
 =PB
3Bertram Ulfkjær ØstergaardBertram Ulfkjær Østergaard ('09)1.10
  
 PB
4Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK801.05
  
 PB
5Kristian Zua KungKristian Zua Kung ('09)1.00
  
 PB
D11 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK804.12
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Bertram Ulfkjær ØstergaardBertram Ulfkjær Østergaard ('09)3.60
  
  Unknown irregularity
4Kristian Zua KungKristian Zua Kung ('09)3.48
  
  Unknown irregularity
5Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK803.22
  
  Unknown irregularity
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK804.22
  
  Unknown irregularity
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Willas Harrig MogensbækWillas Harrig Mogensbæk ('09)SIK808.37
  
 PB
2Daniel RamonDaniel Ramon ('09)SIK807.55
  
 PB
3Bertram Ulfkjær ØstergaardBertram Ulfkjær Østergaard ('09)6.59
  
 PB
4Kristian Zua KungKristian Zua Kung ('09)6.10
  
 PB
5Alexander Beth BrobergAlexander Beth Broberg ('09)SIK804.59
  
 PB
D10 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Magnus Christensen
Magnus Christensen ('10)
SIK801.20
  
 PB
2
Theodor Søndergaard Sørensen
Theodor Søndergaard Sørensen ('10)
SIK801.15
  
 PB
D10 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Theodor Søndergaard Sørensen
Theodor Søndergaard Sørensen ('10)
SIK803.70
  
  Unknown irregularity
D10 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Magnus Christensen
Magnus Christensen ('10)
SIK803.93
  
  Unknown irregularity
D10 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Magnus Christensen
Magnus Christensen ('10)
SIK806.72
  
 PB
2
Theodor Søndergaard Sørensen
Theodor Søndergaard Sørensen ('10)
SIK805.98
  
 PB
P10 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Laura Nielsen
Laura Nielsen ('10)
SIK801.10
  
 PB
2
Signe Christensen
Signe Christensen ('10)
SIK801.10
  
 PB
3
Silje Bergum
Silje Bergum ('10)
SIK800.95
  
 =PB
4
Alberte Nielsen
Alberte Nielsen ('10)
SIK800.85
  
 SB
P10 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Silje Bergum
Silje Bergum ('10)
SIK803.12
  
  Unknown irregularity
3
Laura Nielsen
Laura Nielsen ('10)
SIK802.63
  
  Unknown irregularity
4
Alberte Nielsen
Alberte Nielsen ('10)
SIK802.53
  
  Unknown irregularity
P10 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Signe Christensen
Signe Christensen ('10)
SIK803.35
  
  Unknown irregularity
P10 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Signe Christensen
Signe Christensen ('10)
SIK805.93
  
 PB
2
Silje Bergum
Silje Bergum ('10)
SIK805.55
  
 PB
3
Alberte Nielsen
Alberte Nielsen ('10)
SIK805.55
  
 PB
4
Laura Nielsen
Laura Nielsen ('10)
SIK804.57
  
 PB
D9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mikkel Højen
Mikkel Højen ('11)
0.90
  
 PB
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mikkel Højen
Mikkel Højen ('11)
2.86
  
  Unknown irregularity
D9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Mikkel Højen
Mikkel Højen ('11)
3.85
  
 PB
P9 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK801.10
  
 =PB
2
Signe M. Jensen
Signe M. Jensen ('11)
0.85
  
 PB
P9 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2
Signe M. Jensen
Signe M. Jensen ('11)
2.66
  
  Unknown irregularity
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK803.41
  
  Unknown irregularity
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Naja Gadensgaard
Naja Gadensgaard ('11)
SIK806.06
  
 PB
2
Signe M. Jensen
Signe M. Jensen ('11)
3.64
  
 PB
D8 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Oliver Sort Pedersen
Oliver Sort Pedersen ('12)
1.05
  
 PB
D8 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Oliver Sort Pedersen
Oliver Sort Pedersen ('12)
3.01
  
  Unknown irregularity
D8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Oliver Sort Pedersen
Oliver Sort Pedersen ('12)
3.85
  
 PB
P8 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ditte Bruun
Ditte Bruun ('12)
SIK800.85
  
 PB
2
Madeline Sørensen
Madeline Sørensen ('12)
0.80
  
 PB
P8 Længdespring 1 m zone    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ditte Bruun
Ditte Bruun ('12)
SIK802.78
  
  Unknown irregularity
P8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ditte Bruun
Ditte Bruun ('12)
SIK803.49
  
 PB
2
Madeline Sørensen
Madeline Sørensen ('12)
2.66
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20