Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Sidste Chancen 2020 30.12.2020 Inde

M 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta5.95
  
 PB
2Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19005.98
  
 PB
3Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 19006.04
  
 =PB
4Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.11
  
 PB
5Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta6.21
  
 PB
M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.91
  
 SB
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.96
  
 
3Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.06
  
 
4Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta7.12
  
 SB
5Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM7.23
  
 SB
6Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja7.26
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19007.05
  
 SB
2Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta7.18
  
 SB
3Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM7.27
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 19006.92
  
 SB
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.94
  
 PB
3Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja7.19
  
 
K 50 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta6.65
  
 PB
K 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale 1
1Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.58
  
 PB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19007.63
  
 SB
3Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 19007.66
  
 SB
4Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.11
  
 PB
Finale 2
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 19007.60
  
 SB
2Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 19007.65
  
 SB
3Marie Høgh LarsenMarie Høgh Larsen ('03)Sparta7.66
  
 
4Martha Danneskjold RasmussenMartha Danneskjold Rasmussen ('02)Aarhus 19008.07
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne