Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Klubmesterskab 26.11.2020 Inde
Nordvanghallen

D13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC1.25
  
 PB
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC1.15
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Emilie StormEmilie Storm ('07)Glostrup IC9.64
  
 PB
 
8.91 PB9.64 PB9.119.07    
2Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)Glostrup IC6.29
  
 PB
 
5.09 PB5.09 =PB5.95 PB6.29 PB    
D11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC7.66
  
 PB
 
6.73 SB7.00 PB6.977.66 PB    
P11 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC6.82
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB6.31 PB6.82 PB6.80    
P8 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC0.75
  
 PB
P8 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC2.05
  
 PB
 
0.97 PB1.38 PB2.05 PB  X    
M45 Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Søren BankeSøren Banke ('68)Glostrup IC6.51
  
 PB
 
5.97 PB6.51 PB  X  X    

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne