Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: Klubmesterskab 5 og 10 km 28.11.2020

M 5 km    
Finale 1
1Rene JensenRene Jensen ('86)Esbjerg AM17:46
  
 PB
3Christian Galijatovich GramChristian Galijatovich Gram ('84)Esbjerg AM18:15
  
 PB
4Ole JørgensenOle Jørgensen ('72)Esbjerg AM19:03
  
 PB
5Allan LorentsenAllan Lorentsen ('71)Esbjerg AM20:33
  
 PB
Finale 2
2Freja Riegels JakobsenFreja Riegels Jakobsen ('04)Esbjerg AM18:14
  
 PB K 1
2Silas GärtnerSilas Gärtner ('06)Esbjerg AM19:39
  
 PB
4Christian AndersenChristian Andersen ('09)Esbjerg AM22:19
  
 PB
5Thomas HansenThomas Hansen ('71)Esbjerg AM22:20
  
 PB
Finale 3
1Samuel Ettrup LarsenSamuel Ettrup Larsen Esbjerg AM16:57
  
 PB
1Kristina Elkjær JessenKristina Elkjær Jessen ('84)Esbjerg AM19:26
  
 PB K 1
2Jannick KjersgaardJannick Kjersgaard ('74)Esbjerg AM18:04
  
 PB
3Mathilde OsmundsenMathilde Osmundsen ('80)Esbjerg AM20:01
  
 PB K 2
M 10 km    
Finale 1
1Kirsten PetterssonKirsten Pettersson ('83)Esbjerg AM36:43
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
2Mads Dyhr BerggreenMads Dyhr Berggreen ('81)Esbjerg AM37:12
  
 PB
3Anna Bach KristensenAnna Bach Kristensen ('85)Esbjerg AM38:57
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
4Jens BuchJens Buch ('56)Esbjerg AM39:25
  
 SB
5Jacob GlæsnerJacob Glæsner ('76)Esbjerg AM39:49
  
 SB
Finale 2
1Peter StruckmannPeter Struckmann ('85)Esbjerg AM36:54
  
 SB
2Jørgen BorgJørgen Borg ('66)Esbjerg AM39:00
  
 SB
3Lars Hvejsel HansenLars Hvejsel Hansen ('65)Esbjerg AM40:52
  
 PB
4Christian MartinezChristian Martinez ('70)Esbjerg AM40:52
  
 PB
5Rune Egede PedersenRune Egede Pedersen ('92)Esbjerg AM42:51
  
 PB
6Rasmus Søndergaard NielsenRasmus Søndergaard Nielsen ('05)Esbjerg AM45:06
  
 PB
Finale 3
1Christian Østergaard JørgensenChristian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)Esbjerg AM32:25
  
 
2Eskild Espenhain LandgrebeEskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)Esbjerg AM33:50
  
 SB
3Henrik AndersenHenrik Andersen ('85)Esbjerg AM34:19
  
 SB
4Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen ('97)Esbjerg AM35:10
  
 PB
5Hans-Henrik SchmidtHans-Henrik Schmidt ('74)Esbjerg AM35:35
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20