Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skive: Kastestævne 12.12.2020

P19 Vægtkast 7.26 kg    
Finale 1
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM18.60
  
 SB
 
  X17.35 SB18.60 SB17.6617.59  X  
Finale 2
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM18.17
  
 
 
18.17  X  X17.7817.52   
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM50.75
  
 
 
48.7550.7549.9849.20  X48.00  
Finale 2
1Katrine Fjerbæk OlsenKatrine Fjerbæk Olsen ('01)Skive AM50.54
  
 
 
50.45  X50.5450.0050.3149.81  
P15 Vægtkast 5.44 kg    
Finale 1
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM19.67
  
 
 
19.47  X19.4619.41  X19.67  
Finale 2
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM19.72
  
 
 
19.11  X  X19.0118.6319.72  
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
Finale 1
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM51.55
  
 
 
  X51.55  X  X  X  X  
Finale 2
1Iben Pusle DahlIben Pusle Dahl ('05)Skive AM52.95
  
 
 
49.7750.85  X52.95  X  X  

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne