Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne i højde 7.12.2020 Inde

P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine Kjestrup JørgensenChristine Kjestrup Jørgensen ('03)SAK771.35
  
 
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40
XXX
     
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK771.60
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.71
XXX
     
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK771.40
  
 
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
 XO
1.45
XXX
    
P14 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK771.15
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
      
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK771.45
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.49
XXX
   
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)SAK771.49
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.45 PB
 XO
1.49 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
2Lotus WorupLotus Worup ('07)HI Atletik1.56
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.49
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.56 PB
 XO
1.58
XXX
       

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne