Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne i højde 7.12.2020 Inde

P17 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine Kjestrup JørgensenChristine Kjestrup Jørgensen ('03)SAK771.35
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40
XXX
     
D15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK771.60
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
 XO
1.71
XXX
     
P15 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK771.40
  
 SB
 
1.30 SB
  O
1.35 SB
  O
1.40 SB
 XO
1.45
XXX
    
P14 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK771.15
  
 PB
 
1.15 PB
 XO
1.20
XXX
      
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK771.45
  
 PB
 
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
XXO
1.49
XXX
   
P13 Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Maja My Outzen VejlgårdMaja My Outzen Vejlgård ('07)SAK771.49
  
 PB
 
1.20
  O
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
 XO
1.40
 XO
1.45 PB
 XO
1.49 PB
XXO
1.53
XXX
2Lotus WorupLotus Worup ('07)Skanderborg Atletik1.56
  
 PB
 
1.25
  O
1.30
  O
1.35
  O
1.40
  O
1.45
  O
1.49
  O
1.53 PB
  O
1.56 PB
 XO
1.58
XXX
       

Seneste resultater

14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20