Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Internt træningsstævne 6.12.2020 Inde
Randers Atletik Hal

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja6.91
  
 PB
2Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja7.52
  
 PB
3Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja8.55
  
 PB
4Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja9.00
  
  K Mixed competition
5
Erik Nørgaard
Erik Nørgaard ('10)
Randers Freja9.91
  
 SB
Finale B
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja7.51
  
 PB
2Nikolaj FechtenburgNikolaj Fechtenburg ('05)Randers Freja7.62
  
 PB
3Daniel K. PedersenDaniel K. Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja7.81
  
 PB
3Toshiro BozdoganToshiro Bozdogan ('05)Randers Freja7.81
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Alvin Juul Eskildsen
Alvin Juul Eskildsen ('10)
Randers Freja33.75
  
 PB
2
Anders Andersen
Anders Andersen ('11)
Gråsten I & Gf36.93
  
 PB
Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja DNF
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja2:06.71
  
 PB
2Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 2:27.11
  
  K Mixed competition
3Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja2:27.31
  
  K Mixed competition
4Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja2:31.27
  
 PB
5
Erik Nørgaard
Erik Nørgaard ('10)
Randers Freja2:35.41
  
 PB
M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Daniel K. PedersenDaniel K. Pedersen ('06)Randers Freja1.84
  
 PB
 
1.55
 XO
1.60
  O
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80 PB
  O
1.84 PB
XXO
1.88
XXX
2Nikolaj FechtenburgNikolaj Fechtenburg ('05)Randers Freja1.79
  
 PB
 
1.50 PB
  O
1.55 PB
  O
1.60 PB
  O
1.65 PB
  O
1.70 PB
  O
1.73 PB
 XO
1.76 PB
  O
1.79 PB
  O
1.82
XXX
       
3Toshiro BozdoganToshiro Bozdogan ('05)Randers Freja1.50
  
 PB
 
1.40 PB
  O
1.45 PB
  O
1.50 PB
XXO
1.55
XXX
    
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja1.20
  
 
 
1.10
  Xs
1.15 SB
 XO
1.20 SB
  O
1.40
  r
    
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Cecilie Lindgaard JensenCecilie Lindgaard Jensen ('04)Randers Freja8.89
  
 
 
8.898.14      
2Lærke F. ThygesenLærke F. Thygesen ('05)Randers Freja7.23
  
 PB
 
7.23 PB7.10      
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Nikolaj Trankjær AndersenNikolaj Trankjær Andersen ('07)Randers Freja9.57
  
 PB
 
9.57 PB9.129.299.57 =PB9.14   
2Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja7.07
  
 PB
 
7.07 PB6.80      
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Alberte KristensenAlberte Kristensen ('09)Randers Freja10.06
  
 PB
 
9.02 PB9.11 PB8.669.31 PB9.77 PB10.06 PB  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20