Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Længde i hallen 25.11.2020 Inde
Silkeborg Atletikhal

D19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK775.44
  
 PB
 
  X5.40 PB  X  X5.44 PB5.30  
P19 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Katrine VadKatrine Vad ('01)SAK774.76
  
 SB
 
4.05 SB4.76 SB4.72  X4.454.35  
D15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK775.46
  
 PB
 
  X  X5.46 PB  X  X5.26  
P15 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK775.10
  
 PB
 
4.66 SB4.584.68 SB4.674.425.10 PB  
2Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK774.29
  
 
 
4.29 SB4.02  X4.284.13  X  
3Alberte KilsmarkAlberte Kilsmark ('05)SAK774.04
  
 
 
  X4.003.933.003.004.04  
P14 Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Karla MærkedalKarla Mærkedal ('07)SAK774.86
  
 PB
 
4.66 PB4.86 PB4.784.504.434.76  
2Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK774.35
  
 PB
 
4.214.34 =PB4.35 PB4.00  X4.16  
3Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)SAK774.05
  
 SB
 
  X  X4.05 SB3.864.01  X  
4Cecilie Engel WestphallCecilie Engel Westphall ('06)SAK774.04
  
 PB
 
3.56  X3.733.86 PB3.86 =PB4.04 PB  
5Isabella CochranIsabella Cochran ('07)SAK773.76
  
 PB
 
3.76 PB3.733.583.67  X  X  
6Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK773.70
  
 PB
 
  X3.57 PB  X  X  X3.00  
7Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK773.43
  
 PB
 
3.28 PB3.073.033.28 =PB3.123.43 PB  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20