Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Randers: Aftensstævne 26.11.2020 Inde
Randers Atletik Hal

M 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Rasmus Overgaard MadsenRasmus Overgaard Madsen ('92)Randers Freja23.20
  
 PB
2Tobias Roed GarzaTobias Roed Garza ('04)Randers Freja24.23
  
 PB
3
Erik Nørgaard
Erik Nørgaard ('10)
Randers Freja32.26
  
 PB
4Mathilde FoghMathilde Fogh ('05)Randers Freja32.40
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
Finale B
1Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja25.40
  
 SB
2Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja25.93
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
3Nico SchumacherNico Schumacher ('07)Randers Freja29.64
  
 
K 200 m    
Inde
Inde
Finale C
1Lærke Blaabjerg PedersenLærke Blaabjerg Pedersen ('04)Randers Freja27.65
  
 
2Andrea VammenAndrea Vammen ('06)Randers Freja33.74
  
 PB
3Sonja StigsenSonja Stigsen ('51)Viborg AM38.83
  
 
K 4 x 200 m stafet    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Randers Freja atletik og motion Randers Freja atletik og motion  1:49.57
  
 
  Klara T. Bjerregaard, Lærke Sindal, Lærke F. Thygesen, Kristine Skifter Bitsch
2Danmark Danmark  2:34.93
  
 
  Ingela Bluhm, Ingerlise Villum, Marianne Gram, Ulla Hovgaard

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20