Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: DM i Kapgang 19.9.2020
Østerbro Stadion

M 10000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190048:20.3h
  
 SB
2Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF55:41.8h
  
 SB
M30 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190025:08.7h
  
 
D19 10000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Asbjørn BirkelundAsbjørn Birkelund ('02)KIF55:41.8h
  
 =SB
D15 2000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Johan Emil NygårdJohan Emil Nygård ('06)KIF11:41.4h
  
 PB
P13 2000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Liv Amelia NygårdLiv Amelia Nygård ('08)KIF13:03.7h
  
 PB
2Olga NørgaardOlga Nørgaard ('08)KIF13:51.7h
  
 PB
D11 1000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1
Cosmo Lefevre
Cosmo Lefevre ('09)
KIF7:30.8h
  
 PB
M45 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Madars KleinbergsMadars Kleinbergs ('75)Sdr. Omme IF32:29.6h
  
 SB
K45 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Liga KleinbergaLiga Kleinberga ('75)Sdr. Omme IF32:55.2h
  
 PB
2Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix38:58.6h
  
 SB
M50 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas ChristensenThomas Christensen ('68)Phønix25:21.7h
  
 SB
M55 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Klaus Nygaard JensenKlaus Nygaard Jensen ('64)KIF30:44.8h
  
 SB
K55 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
1Helle JensenHelle Jensen ('63)BAK34:35.9h
  
 PB
M60 5000 m kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Henrik EgedeHenrik Egede ('59)Phønix36:05.8h
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9KøbenhavnDM i Kapgang
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold