Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Slagelse: Flakkebjerg Marathon 8.11.2020

M Maraton    

Finale A

Finale
1Rune BækgaardRune Bækgaard ('87)HMRC2:16:38
  
 PB
2Mark OlsenMark Olsen ('95)HMRC2:17:59
  
 PB
3Martin Egebjerg OlesenMartin Egebjerg Olesen ('95)HMRC2:18:56
  
 PB
4Omar Hassan OmarOmar Hassan Omar ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH2:19:23
  
 PB
5Kasper Laumann HartlevKasper Laumann Hartlev ('91)HMRC2:24:50
  
 SB
6Jesper Andkjær LarsenJesper Andkjær Larsen ('77)HMRC2:27:13
  
 PB
7Antonio Roca DiazAntonio Roca Diaz ('96)NBRO / ESP2:28:49
  
 PB
Christian StounbergChristian Stounberg ('95)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 
Morten GreenMorten Green ('87)HMRC DNF
  
 
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87)VEXA HLM Running DNF
  
 
Mads KraghMads Kragh ('88)Sparta DNF
  
 
Christian Birch OkkelsChristian Birch Okkels ('89)HMRC DNF
  
 
Marcus RønnMarcus Rønn ('93)Blovstrød Løverne DNF
  
 
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9KøbenhavnDM i Kapgang
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold