Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: KIF Fødselsdagsstævne 24.10.2020
Østerbro stadion

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF1:17.7h
  
 
2
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF1:24.8h
  
  K Mixed competition
3
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)
KIF1:26.2h
  
 
4
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF1:28.5h
  
 
5
Franz Rørdam Duus
Franz Rørdam Duus ('10)
KIF1:32.4h
  
 
6
Lulu Rørdam
Lulu Rørdam ('12)
KIF1:34.6h
  
  K Mixed competition
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF1.05
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
  O
1.00 PB
  O
1.05 PB
  O
1.10
XXX
  
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF3.60
+0.1
  
 PB
 
3.60 PB
 0.1
3.52
 0.0
      
3
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)
KIF3.02
+0.2
  
 PB
 
2.55 PB
 0.0
3.01 PB
 0.0
3.02 PB
 0.2
     
4
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF2.96
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.84 PB
 0.0
2.96 PB
 0.0
2.89
 0.8
     
6
Franz Rørdam Duus
Franz Rørdam Duus ('10)
KIF2.80
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.80 PB
 0.0
2.72
 0.0
2.58
 0.0
     
M Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
2
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF6.59
  
 
 
6.066.086.59     
4
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen
Henok Kirmanen-Christiansen ('10)
KIF4.90
  
 PB
 
4.90 PB4.083.86     
6
Franz Rørdam Duus
Franz Rørdam Duus ('10)
KIF4.84
  
 
 
4.234.194.84     
M Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
Rune Høyer Splittorf
Rune Høyer Splittorf ('10)
KIF26.39
  
 
 
24.4226.3925.26     
3
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg
Hektor-Gabriel Kronborg ('11)
KIF23.09
  
 PB
 
23.09 PB22.9822.29     
6
Franz Rørdam Duus
Franz Rørdam Duus ('10)
KIF18.77
  
 PB
 
18.77 PB16.8417.75     
7
Svend Holdgaard
Svend Holdgaard ('13)
KIF18.51
  
 
 
17.6518.5116.27     
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF0.95
  
 PB
 
0.85 PB
  O
0.90 PB
  O
0.95 PB
 XO
1.00
XXX
    
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF3.10
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.10 PB
 0.0
2.80
 0.0
2.93
 0.8
     
5
Anna Chachah
Anna Chachah ('10)
KIF2.93
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.74 PB
 0.1
2.93 PB
 0.0
      
7
Lulu Rørdam
Lulu Rørdam ('12)
KIF2.65
0.0
  
 PB
 
2.65 PB
 0.0
2.57
 0.6
2.12
 0.0
     
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Lulu Rørdam
Lulu Rørdam ('12)
KIF2.74
  
 PB
 
2.34 PB2.44 PB2.74 PB     
7
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF4.45
  
 PB
 
4.09 PB4.45 PB      
K Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
4
Anna Chachah
Anna Chachah ('10)
KIF22.68
  
 PB
 
22.68 PB19.94      
5Laura Kjær HansenLaura Kjær Hansen ('09)KIF19.62
  
 PB
 
18.76 PB18.4819.62 PB     
9
Isabella Zone Randrup
Isabella Zone Randrup ('10)
KIF16.49
  
 PB
 
16.49 PB12.9514.02     
10
Lulu Rørdam
Lulu Rørdam ('12)
KIF8.73
  
 PB
 
8.73 PB7.44      
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF1.28
  
 PB
 
1.10
  O
1.15 =PB
  O
1.20 PB
  O
1.25 PB
XXO
1.28 PB
  O
   
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF8.70
  
 
 
7.388.578.70     
3Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF6.57
  
 PB
 
6.57 PB5.065.56     
5Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF4.86
  
 PB
 
4.81 PB4.86 PB4.64     
P13 Boldkast 145 gram    

Finale A

Finale
2Emma KingEmma King ('08)KIF23.16
  
 PB
 
19.56 PB18.4523.16 PB     
8Isabella BondeIsabella Bonde ('08)KIF17.04
  
 PB
 
15.02 PB17.04 PB16.51     
Klara Hatini PedersenKlara Hatini Pedersen ('08)KIF NM
  
 

Seneste resultater

27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast