Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: SEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år 30.9.2020

D13 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Oskar HansenOskar Hansen ('07)12.0h w
  
 
2Villads MøllerVillads Møller ('07)13.0h w
  
 
6Silas AndersenSilas Andersen ('07)13.7h w
  
 
7Frederik PedersenFrederik Pedersen ('07)14.4h w
  
 
9Emir DrekovicEmir Drekovic ('07)14.7h w
  
 
10Oliver VestOliver Vest ('07)14.8h w
  
 
11Tim JacobsenTim Jacobsen ('07)15.3h w
  
 
15Oskar AndersenOskar Andersen ('07)16.8h w
  
 
16Gustav WeitzGustav Weitz ('07)17.5h w
  
 
17Ilaf AftabIlaf Aftab ('07)18.2h w
  
 
18Andreas JerrichauAndreas Jerrichau ('07)18.6h w
  
 
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Mikkel WorkMikkel Work ('07)4.12 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.12
 2.1
       
3Nicki HulkvistNicki Hulkvist ('07)4.06 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.06
 2.1
       
6Noah FrederiksenNoah Frederiksen ('07)3.85 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.85
 2.1
       
6Mathias LindholmMathias Lindholm ('07)3.85 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.85
 2.1
       
8Philip van DijkPhilip van Dijk ('07)3.72 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.72
 2.1
       
9Henrik BlegmandHenrik Blegmand ('07)3.71 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.71
 2.1
       
10Marcus LilleholmMarcus Lilleholm ('07)3.65 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.65
 2.1
       
16Hjalte AndersenHjalte Andersen ('07)3.54 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.54
 2.1
       
16Oliver FrederiksenOliver Frederiksen ('07)3.54 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.54
 2.1
       
18Asbjørn PedersenAsbjørn Pedersen ('07)3.52 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.52
 2.1
       
21Villads MøllerVillads Møller ('07)3.08 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.08
 2.1
       
23Oliver BodkerOliver Bodker ('07)3.02 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.02
 2.1
       
28Elias JensenElias Jensen ('07)2.55 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.55
 2.1
       
28Marcus BaunMarcus Baun ('07)2.55 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.55
 2.1
       
28Mathias MadsenMathias Madsen ('07)2.55 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.55
 2.1
       
31Ilaf AftabIlaf Aftab ('07)2.25 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.25
 2.1
       
32Tim JacobsenTim Jacobsen ('07)2.23 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.23
 2.1
       
35Jonathan MøllerJonathan Møller ('07)2.22 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.22
 2.1
       
38Elias BahadirElias Bahadir ('07)1.72 w
+2.1
  
 
 
1.72
 2.1
       
P13 80 m    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
3Louise OlesenLouise Olesen ('07)13.2h w
  
  K Mixed competition
3Nadia JørgensenNadia Jørgensen ('07)13.2h w
  
  K Mixed competition
5Rebecca LohmannRebecca Lohmann ('07)13.6h w
  
  K Mixed competition
8Mikala JørgensenMikala Jørgensen ('07)14.6h w
  
  K Mixed competition
12Emily Kjær-OlsenEmily Kjær-Olsen ('07)15.4h w
  
  K Mixed competition
13Smilla HvidsøSmilla Hvidsø ('07)15.8h w
  
  K Mixed competition
14Josephine SchøllerJosephine Schøller ('07)16.2h w
  
  K Mixed competition
19Emma FlensborgEmma Flensborg ('07)19.3h w
  
  K Mixed competition
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
2Jasmin HuangJasmin Huang ('07)4.09 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.09
 2.1
       
4Danna HuynhDanna Huynh ('07)4.05 w
+2.1
  
 
 
4.05
 2.1
       
5Mathilde FurendalMathilde Furendal ('07)3.88 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.88
 2.1
       
10Mikala JørgensenMikala Jørgensen ('07)3.65 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.65
 2.1
       
10Smilla HvidsøSmilla Hvidsø ('07)3.65 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.65
 2.1
       
13Emily Kjær-OlsenEmily Kjær-Olsen ('07)3.56 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.56
 2.1
       
14Ida JohansenIda Johansen ('07)3.55 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.55
 2.1
       
14Lærke JørgensenLærke Jørgensen ('07)3.55 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.55
 2.1
       
19Nadia JørgensenNadia Jørgensen ('07)3.43 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.43
 2.1
       
20Louise OlesenLouise Olesen ('07)3.28 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.28
 2.1
       
21Kassandra FrederiksenKassandra Frederiksen ('07)3.08 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.08
 2.1
       
23Nikoline HansenNikoline Hansen ('07)3.02 w
+2.1
  
 
 
3.02
 2.1
       
25Jessica NijerJessica Nijer ('07)2.85 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.85
 2.1
       
26Silje NeumeyerSilje Neumeyer ('07)2.74 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.74
 2.1
       
27Mathilde RasmussenMathilde Rasmussen ('07)2.62 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.62
 2.1
       
32Emma PedersenEmma Pedersen ('07)2.23 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.23
 2.1
       
32Sara StichSara Stich ('07)2.23 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.23
 2.1
       
36Alberte NarpAlberte Narp ('07)2.02 w
+2.1
  
 
 
2.02
 2.1
       
37Anna BakbølAnna Bakbøl ('07)1.82 w
+2.1
  
 
 
1.82
 2.1
       

Seneste resultater

5.5TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
5.5HolstebroAKH Ugens Udfordring 40-100m
4.5SlagelseSprintstævne Ugens udfordring
3.5HerlevUU Herlev Sprint
2.5RandersJMHS Testimonial
2.5KøbenhavnSparta 10-11 år Boldkast
1.5VallensbækPhønixmarchen
30.4AabenraaBededagskast
29.4KøbenhavnSparta Mixed 12-13-års Kuglestødstævne
29.4HelsingørUU kugle og bold
28.4HerlevUU Herlev bold/kugle
28.4TórshavnOpin kapping á Tórsbreyt
27.4SkiveAftenstævne
27.4Aarhus1500m Stævne
26.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år kuglestævne
25.4OdenseKast 2 Odense
25.4KøbenhavnLængdespring Sparta 10-11, 12-13 år
25.4LyngbyTIF - Diskos/Hammer
24.4EsbjergKastestævne
24.4KøbenhavnSparta 14-15 år Længdespringsstævne
24.4AalborgAAM Stævne 2
24.4SilkeborgKlubstævne
24.4VejleLøbestævne
24.4VærløseDM 10 km
22.4HelsingørUU Længde
22.4HerlufsholmKlubstævne
19.4HerlevUU Længdespring
18.4Randers2000 m forhindringsløbstest
18.4LyngbySpyd & Fladspring
18.4OdenseKast 1 Odense
17.4AarhusLandsholdssamling
17.4BallerupKastestævne
15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor