Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 17 8.10.2020
Tårnby Stadion

K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC7.00
  
 PB
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC5.98
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC19.81
  
 
2Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC15.56
  
 
3Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC14.83
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC20.68
  
 
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC15.28
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC23.97
  
 PB
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC16.98
  
 SB
3Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC14.08
  
 PB
4Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC12.92
  
 SB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC8.37
  
 
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC24.17
  
 
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC10.74
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC17.84
  
 SB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC29.49
  
 
P15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC9.30
  
 
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC28.71
  
 
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silke MadsenSilke Madsen ('08)Amager AC7.99
  
 PB
2Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.83
  
 
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC27.66
  
 
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC23.46
  
 PB
3Silke MadsenSilke Madsen ('08)Amager AC15.15
  
 PB
4Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC11.74
  
 
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC10.08
  
 
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC5.26
  
 
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC19.21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne