Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Klubstævne 17 8.10.2020
Tårnby Stadion

K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC7.00
  
 PB
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC5.98
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC19.81
  
 
2Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC15.56
  
 
3Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC14.83
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC20.68
  
 
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC15.28
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC23.97
  
 PB
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC16.98
  
 SB
3Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC14.08
  
 PB
4Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC12.92
  
 SB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC8.37
  
 
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC24.17
  
 
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC10.74
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Stepping ChristensenJanus Stepping Christensen ('05)Amager AC17.84
  
 SB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC29.49
  
 
P15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC9.30
  
 
D13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Tristan TrzecieskiTristan Trzecieski ('07)Amager AC28.71
  
 
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Silke MadsenSilke Madsen ('08)Amager AC7.99
  
 PB
2Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC6.83
  
 
P13 Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC27.66
  
 
2Celina C.S. JensenCelina C.S. Jensen ('07)Amager AC23.46
  
 PB
3Silke MadsenSilke Madsen ('08)Amager AC15.15
  
 PB
4Anna Nova Kronberg AndersenAnna Nova Kronberg Andersen ('07)Amager AC11.74
  
 
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC10.08
  
 
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC5.26
  
 
K55 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC19.21
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20