Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Viborg: 1500 m Stævne 13.10.2020
Viborg Atletikstadion

M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Elias ShifrisElias Shifris ('02)Viborg AM3:59.12
  
 SB
2Andreas Eidorff MadsenAndreas Eidorff Madsen Viborg AM4:14.90
  
 SB
3Rasmus MouridsenRasmus Mouridsen ('97)Esbjerg AM4:15.23
  
 
4Henrik KjærgaardHenrik Kjærgaard ('01)Viborg AM4:18.12
  
 PB
5Frederik Mangor MadsenFrederik Mangor Madsen ('02)Viborg AM4:24.45
  
 PB
6Johan EnevoldsenJohan Enevoldsen ('01)Viborg AM4:26.44
  
 PB
7Mathilde Meedom LarsenMathilde Meedom Larsen ('04)Viborg AM4:31.73
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
8Lasse BoesenbækLasse Boesenbæk ('05)Viborg AM4:33.79
  
 PB
9Hans-Henrik SchmidtHans-Henrik Schmidt ('74)Esbjerg AM4:38.38
  
 PB
10Mie GamMie Gam ('01)Viborg AM4:39.86
  
  K 2 Mixed competition
11Simon BertramSimon Bertram ('88)Esbjerg AM4:43.75
  
 PB
12Marc PedersenMarc Pedersen ('89)Viborg AM4:49.50
  
 PB
13Siv BertelsenSiv Bertelsen ('06)AK Heden 4:52.61
  
  K 3 Mixed competition
14Emil Møller SchmidtEmil Møller Schmidt ('06)Viborg AM5:05.72
  
 PB
15Noa NielsenNoa Nielsen ('06)Viborg AM5:08.33
  
 PB
16Christina Aarestrup ShifrisChristina Aarestrup Shifris ('72)Viborg AM5:14.38
  
  K 4 Mixed competition
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Laurits BerntsenLaurits Berntsen ('02)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Alexander Tengblad NikolaisenAlexander Tengblad Nikolaisen ('01)Viborg AM DNF
  
 
Jonathan Drechsler SigvardsenJonathan Drechsler Sigvardsen ('04)Viborg AM DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb
7.9Korsør DMU-Test
7.9Maribo Pointstævne