Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : DM i Vægtkast 3.10.2020
Maribo Stadion

M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia17.18
  
 SB
 
14.5014.8817.18 SB  X16.78  X  
2Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM17.02
  
 
 
15.4516.1017.0216.0615.7216.31  
3Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK16.05
  
 SB
 
16.05 SB15.3415.49  X16.05 =SB16.01  
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)Hvidovre AM55.18
  
 
 
55.1854.9351.9355.0254.61  X  
2Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia53.54
  
 PB
 
  X53.54 PB  X47.64  X  X  
3Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK52.78
  
 
 
50.84  X51.37  X  X52.78  
D19 Vægtkast 12.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM19.66
  
 PB
 
19.66 PB  X19.61  X  X12.50  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)Hvidovre AM50.50
  
 
 
50.2349.3350.5047.7148.42  X  
P19 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK12.23
  
 PB
 
11.66 PB11.3912.23 PB  X  X  X  
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK37.50
  
 
 
36.84  X  X37.50  X  X  

Seneste resultater

18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb
7.9Korsør DMU-Test
7.9Maribo Pointstævne