Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: AAC Klubstævne 13 15.9.2020
Tårnby Stadion

K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC6.53
  
 PB
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC6.46
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC25.52
  
 PB
2Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC21.38
  
 
3Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC17.45
  
 
4Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC16.34
  
 
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC10.21
  
 PB
2Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC8.14
  
 PB
3Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC6.07
  
 PB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktoria KolbyeViktoria Kolbye ('94)Amager AC21.26
  
 PB
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC12.43
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC37.14
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC9.70
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktor Bech PetersenViktor Bech Petersen ('03)Amager AC27.16
  
 PB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hussein AliHussein Ali ('04)Amager AC19.90
  
 PB
D15 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Steppeng ChristensenJanus Steppeng Christensen ('05)Amager AC7.81
  
 
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Steppeng ChristensenJanus Steppeng Christensen ('05)Amager AC28.15
  
 
D15 Vægtkast 9.08 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Steppeng ChristensenJanus Steppeng Christensen ('05)Amager AC9.44
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Janus Steppeng ChristensenJanus Steppeng Christensen ('05)Amager AC29.97
  
 
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Caroline JørgensenCaroline Jørgensen ('05)Amager AC40.00
  
 
P13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Line SvareLine Svare ('08)Amager AC23.69
  
 PB
M55 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC10.52
  
 SB
M55 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Thomas BrinchThomas Brinch ('62)Amager AC27.15
  
 
K55 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC5.36
  
 
K55 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lisbet KolbyeLisbet Kolbye ('63)Amager AC20.15
  
 

Seneste resultater

19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb