Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Holstebro: Internt Kastestævne 1 1.10.2020
Holstebro Stadion

P17 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro25.62
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X  X25.07 PB25.62 PB  
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Annika Mejls RamsgaardAnnika Mejls Ramsgaard ('03)AK Holstebro46.94
  
 
 
  X46.94  X45.7146.68  X  
D15 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro31.36
  
 
 
  X24.8426.22  X31.3630.51  
2Krystof F. NielsenKrystof F. Nielsen ('06)AK Holstebro16.62
  
 PB
 
12.79 PB  X12.75  X15.23 PB16.62 PB  
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil HenriksenEmil Henriksen ('05)AK Holstebro46.28
  
 
 
41.9046.28  X  X  X46.11  
2Krystof F. NielsenKrystof F. Nielsen ('06)AK Holstebro14.12
  
 PB
 
13.37 PB  X  X13.66 PB13.0414.12 PB  

Seneste resultater

19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb