Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Sidste chance i september 30.9.2020
Silkeborg Atletikstadion

M 200 m    
Finale A
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Christian BruhnChristian Bruhn ('05)SAK7724.28
  
 
2Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7724.87
  
 PB
3Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7725.15
  
 
4Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7727.81
  
 PB K 1
Finale B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7725.67
  
 PB
2Malik TanisMalik Tanis ('03)SAK7726.98
  
 PB
3Benjamin TanisBenjamin Tanis ('99)SAK7727.80
  
 PB
4Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7728.43
  
 SB K 1
Finale C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Markus PallesenMarkus Pallesen SAK7726.04
  
 SB
2Gustav Frydenlund ThomsenGustav Frydenlund Thomsen ('05)SAK7727.63
  
 PB
3Stine GloggengichserStine Gloggengichser ('97)SAK7728.65
  
  K 1
4Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7733.05
  
 PB
5Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7738.41
  
 SB K 2
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Aksel Lylloff QvortrupAksel Lylloff Qvortrup SAK772:01.33
  
 
2Nicklas UkendtNicklas Ukendt ('01)SAK772:15.38
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK774:12.33
  
 
2Malthe BøgebjergMalthe Bøgebjerg ('03)SAK774:13.06
  
 PB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7739.25
  
 SB
2Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7724.20
  
 PB
3Benjamin AndersenBenjamin Andersen ('99)SAK7713.00
  
 PB
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7726.93
  
 PB
 
17.75 PB  X19.75 PB21.46 PB26.93 PB  X  
2Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7720.17
  
 PB
 
  X14.88  X20.17 PB  X  X  
D17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7739.35
  
 PB
2Malik TanisMalik Tanis ('03)SAK7713.90
  
 PB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Emilie ArndtEmilie Arndt ('04)SAK7718.54
  
 PB
2Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK7717.65
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7724.89
  
 PB
 
  X20.39 PB  X22.51 PB24.89 PB  X  
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7748.80
  
 PB
2Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7712.20
  
 
P15 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Maya Korsgaard NicholsonMaya Korsgaard Nicholson ('06)SAK771.45
  
 PB
2Mathilde HerskindMathilde Herskind ('05)SAK771.40
  
 SB
3Signe KnudsenSigne Knudsen ('06)SAK771.30
  
 PB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK7725.80
  
 PB
 
20.99 PB25.80 PB25.1525.5225.00  X  
2Amalie RavnAmalie Ravn ('06)SAK7715.43
  
 PB
 
13.39 PB15.43 PB15.1214.53  X  X  
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7716.63
  
 PB
2Katrine Trangbæk HansenKatrine Trangbæk Hansen ('06)SAK7714.30
  
 PB
3Naya GarciaNaya Garcia ('06)SAK7712.70
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12HerningTotal El Herning Ultra
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12Randers4x200 m
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne