Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Kastemangekamp 2 24.9.2020
Hvidovre Stadion

M Kuglestød    

Finale A

Finale
1Kasper Ekberg VillumsenKasper Ekberg Villumsen ('87)Hvidovre AM10.99
  
 
 
10.2810.7510.64  X10.99  X  
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)DEN3560
  
 PB
 
56,6013,4340,1148,8316,88
2Mikael Chua ZiskaMikael Chua Ziska ('99)DEN2343
  
 
 
35,1610,5032,3930,3010,69
3Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)DEN1712
  
 PB
 
32,838,6025,7015,689,58
4Daniel Rømer MathiesenDaniel Rømer Mathiesen ('99)DEN999
  
 SB
 
17,295,5620,1321,374,89
M     

Finale A

Finale
2Jan LehnertJan Lehnert ('64)DEN1359
  
 PB
 
19,646,1413,1815,837,61
K Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne LorenzenAnne Lorenzen ('02)DEN2330
  
 PB
 
28,019,1923,3032,25
2Alberte Riber JakobsenAlberte Riber Jakobsen ('01)DEN2177
  
 PB
 
29,488,9123,5118,95
3Bjørk NørremarkBjørk Nørremark ('02)DEN1603
  
 PB
 
12,747,9417,7430,54
4Misja B. JepsenMisja B. Jepsen ('01)DEN1557
  
 PB
 
21,006,8517,9421,63
5Emma Rokkjer LangballEmma Rokkjer Langball ('02)DEN1549
  
 PB
 
19,227,1817,9419,63
K     

Finale A

Finale
2Mathilde Ugleholt HansenMathilde Ugleholt Hansen ('06)DEN1108
  
 PB
 
23,137,3517,2314,08
3Sophie Isabella AndersenSophie Isabella Andersen ('06)DEN970
  
 PB
 
17,726,9616,6114,56
D19 Kaste 5-kamp D19    

Finale A

Finale
1Tobias Riber JakobsenTobias Riber Jakobsen ('01)DEN3283
  
 
 
55,6112,8630,6537,3719,13
D15     

Finale A

Finale
1Erik Lange DonsErik Lange Dons ('06)DEN1196
  
 
 
23,159,3823,6220,26
P15     

Finale A

Finale
1Ella BekElla Bek ('05)DEN1349
  
 
 
29,848,8922,4315,34
D13     

Finale A

Finale
1Jeppe LangballJeppe Langball ('08)DEN723
  
 PB
M45     

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten LangballKarsten Langball ('72)DEN2170
  
 PB
 
32,838,6025,7015,689,58
M55     

Finale A

Finale
1Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)DEN2619
  
 PB
 
20,199,7726,868,48
M60     

Finale A

Finale
1Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)DEN2308
  
 PB
 
22,358,9835,9124,798,95

Seneste resultater

19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb