Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Glostrup: Klubmesterskab 24.9.2020
Lyngby Idrætsby, Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Nicolai GravesenNicolai Gravesen ('98)Glostrup IC13.5h w
  
 
2Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC17.3h w
  
 
3
Lauritz Laursen
Lauritz Laursen ('13)
DEN20.8h w
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC2:53.4h
  
 PB
M 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m)    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
3
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
DEN13.2h
  
  F Mixed competition
M 60 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC12.5h
  
 
M 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.4
1Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC12.4h
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai GravesenNicolai Gravesen ('98)Glostrup IC1.35
  
 PB
2Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC1.30
  
 PB
3Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
4
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC1.15
  
 PB
5
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC1.05
  
 PB
D15 100 m    
Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.5
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC14.0h
  
 
2Gustav GørtzGustav Gørtz ('06)Glostrup IC14.4h
  
 
3August BrodgårdAugust Brodgård ('08)DEN14.5h
  
 
4
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
DEN14.6h
  
  F Mixed competition
5Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC14.7h
  
 
D13 100 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC16.1h
  
 
2Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)DEN17.1h
  
  F Mixed competition
3Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)DEN17.8h
  
  F Mixed competition
4
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
DEN21.0h
  
  F Mixed competition
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC4.28
+1.1
  
 PB
 
4.01
 0.8
3.89
 0.0
4.28 PB
 1.1
     
2
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC4.50 w
+2.8
  
 
 
4.50
 2.8
4.45
 0.0
4.48
 0.0
     
3
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC3.43
+0.7
  
 PB
 
3.40 PB
 1.2
3.29
 1.8
3.43 PB
 0.7
     
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Hugo BjerringHugo Bjerring ('07)Glostrup IC7.79
  
 
 
7.797.567.00     
2
Nikolaj Kolomytsev
Nikolaj Kolomytsev ('10)
Glostrup IC5.65
  
 PB
 
5.65 PB5.38  X     
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC1.20
  
 PB
2Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)Glostrup IC1.00
  
 PB
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC4.20
0.0
  
 
 
4.14
 1.6
4.02
 1.5
4.12
 0.0
     
2Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)Glostrup IC3.45
0.0
  
 PB
 
3.11
 0.0
3.45
 2.1
3.24
 0.0
     
3Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)Glostrup IC3.01
+0.4
  
 PB
 
3.01 PB
 0.4
2.80
 1.9
2.76
 0.0
     
4
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC2.59
+0.2
  
 PB
 
2.59 PB
 0.2
2.53
 1.2
2.40
 0.4
     
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emma ZornhagenEmma Zornhagen ('07)Glostrup IC4.54
  
 SB
 
4.54 SB  X  X     
2Nellie BergholmNellie Bergholm ('08)Glostrup IC4.22
  
 PB
 
3.75 PB3.81 PB4.22 PB     
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Daniel Nielsen
Daniel Nielsen ('09)
Glostrup IC6.99
  
 PB
 
6.716.006.99 PB     
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frida Laursen
Frida Laursen ('09)
Glostrup IC6.17
  
 PB
 
5.81 PB6.17 PB5.74     
P9 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Josephine Hovmand
Josephine Hovmand ('12)
Glostrup IC1.17
  
 PB
 
  X1.00 PB1.17 PB     
M50 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC36.7h
  
 
M50 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Ole BieringOle Biering ('66)Glostrup IC1.40
  
 SB
M60 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Karsten KrogKarsten Krog ('58)Glostrup IC9.65
  
 
 
9.369.569.65     
M65 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
2Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC42.8h
  
 
M65 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC1.15
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80
13.12RandersInternt Søndagstræningsstævne
12.12SkiveKastestævne
10.12SkiveInternt stævne (kun for Skive AM medlemmer)
7.12SilkeborgKlubstævne i højde
6.12RandersInternt træningsstævne
28.11EsbjergKlubmesterskab 5 og 10 km
26.11RandersAftensstævne
26.11GlostrupKlubmesterskab
25.11SilkeborgLængde i hallen
8.11SlagelseFlakkebjerg Marathon
24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
11.10TårnbyKlubstævne 18
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10FrederiksbergFIF Klubmesterskab i 3-kamp
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10FrederiksbergFIF kastemangekamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008