Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Nyborg: Diskos i Nyborg 13.9.2020
Nyborg Stadion

M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 58.06
  
 
 
56.1655.9256.6058.06    
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF38.70
  
 
 
38.7038.6438.24     
Kvalifikation
Kval
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 56.78
  
 
 
56.7856.7856.3456.02    
2Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF40.65
  
 SB
 
37.3137.1839.22 SB40.65 SB40.31   
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 44.80
  
 
 
44.3441.8944.80     
2Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 39.53
  
 
 
37.9239.53      
3Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 37.88
  
 PB
 
37.88 PB       
4Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 36.27
  
 PB
 
36.27 PB34.1936.0634.30    
Kvalifikation
Kval
1Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 46.71
  
 
 
41.8040.6346.7143.0744.51   
2Cathrine TrodsøeCathrine Trodsøe ('99)Odense Atletik 41.37
  
 SB
 
40.1141.37 SB37.2241.3441.09   
3Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 34.04
  
 
 
31.5834.0432.10     
4Kristel Høj WaltherKristel Høj Walther ('87)Odense Atletik 33.58
  
 
 
33.5833.2132.5532.89    

Seneste resultater

18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb
7.9Korsør DMU-Test
7.9Maribo Pointstævne