Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Silkeborg: Klubstævne 7.9.2020
Atletikstadion

M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Viktor KrejbergViktor Krejberg ('02)SAK776.46
+1.2
  
 PB
 
6.18
 1.1
6.16
 2.0
5.98
 1.2
  X6.41 PB
 0.9
6.46 PB
 1.2
  
2Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK775.20
+1.5
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB
 1.5
  X  X  –  –  –  
3Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK775.16
+1.7
  
 PB
 
4.55 PB
 2.0
4.53
 1.2
4.89 PB
 0.7
4.97 PB
 0.2
4.95
 0.5
5.16 PB
 1.7
  
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Gustav Graff EsbensenGustav Graff Esbensen ('01)SAK7711.83
+1.2
  
 
 
11.83
 1.2
11.72
 1.2
  X  X  X11.72
 1.1
  
2Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7711.47
+0.8
  
 PB
 
  X11.47 PB
 0.8
11.46
 1.9
  –  –  –  
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Katrine Vad MortensenKatrine Vad Mortensen ('01)SAK775.20
+0.9
  
 PB
 
5.20 PB
 0.9
4.83
 1.6
5.08
 0.7
4.72
 1.6
  X4.91
 0.0
  
2Christine Bjerre JensenChristine Bjerre Jensen ('05)SAK774.63
+1.1
  
 SB
 
4.63 SB
 1.1
4.51
 2.1
4.32
 0.9
4.52
 2.1
4.36
 1.7
  X  
3Freja JensenFreja Jensen ('03)SAK774.60 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X  X4.58 SB
 0.7
4.60
 2.1
  X  X  
4Mette KlausenMette Klausen ('03)SAK774.52
+1.4
  
 =SB
 
  X4.30 SB
 1.5
4.26
 1.0
4.52 SB
 1.9
4.48
 0.3
4.52 =SB
 1.4
  
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7719.88
  
 PB
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Patrick Overgaard BlauertPatrick Overgaard Blauert ('02)SAK7738.77
  
 SB
D17 Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marius HyldborgMarius Hyldborg ('04)SAK7739.10
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia RoienOlivia Roien ('04)SAK7731.98
  
 PB
 
31.98 PB  X  X  X  X31.98 =PB  
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Olivia RoienOlivia Roien ('04)SAK7722.15
  
 PB
D15 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7711.50
  
 PB
D15 Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristian Tinglef SvenstrupKristian Tinglef Svenstrup ('05)SAK7746.05
  
 
2Peter ValbergPeter Valberg ('05)SAK7713.40
  
 PB
P15 Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7712.10
  
 PB
 
  X  X  X12.10 PB    
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Amalie Viborg RavnAmalie Viborg Ravn ('06)SAK7713.35
  
 PB
P15 Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Laura Fisker KochLaura Fisker Koch ('06)SAK7712.17
  
 PB
2Amalie Viborg RavnAmalie Viborg Ravn ('06)SAK779.33
  
 PB
M60 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.29
  
 
 
38.5937.19  X39.3040.2938.42  
M60 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Per SabroePer Sabroe ('59)HGF AM40.89
  
 

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7