Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: 800m stævne 17.9.2020
Odense Atletik Stadion

M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads Tudvad JensenMads Tudvad Jensen ('60)Aarhus 19002:20.25
  
 SB
2Caroline EckertCaroline Eckert ('97)Odense Atletik / GER2:22.49
  
  K 1 Mixed competition
Ole MiddelhedeOle Middelhede ('58)Aarhus 1900 DNF
  
 
René L. PedersenRené L. Pedersen ('61)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 
Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik DNF
  
 

Seneste resultater

19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7
15.9TårnbyAAC Klubstævne 13
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb