Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Maribo : Pointstævne 7.9.2020
Maribo Atletik Stadion

M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia50.55
  
 
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia33.84
  
 PB
D13 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
1Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('07)HUAC35.1h w
  
 
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('07)HUAC8.02
  
 PB
 
7.62 PB6.098.02 PB7.53    
D13 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Magnus LarsenMagnus Larsen ('07)HUAC19.72
  
 PB
P13 200 m    
Vind: w

Finale A

Finale
Vind: w
2
Lærke Bruun
Lærke Bruun ('10)
IK Olympia40.7h w
  
 
3
Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde ('09)
IK Olympia41.4h w
  
 
4
Karen Olsen
Karen Olsen ('10)
IK Olympia45.2h w
  
 
P13 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia1.20
  
 PB
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia7.97
  
 SB
 
7.71 SB7.087.377.97 SB    
P13 Hammerkast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Malou BondeMalou Bonde ('07)IK Olympia44.83
  
 
P11 Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde ('09)
IK Olympia0.90
  
 PB
1
Karen Olsen
Karen Olsen ('10)
IK Olympia0.90
  
 PB
3
Lærke Bruun
Lærke Bruun ('10)
IK Olympia0.85
  
 PB
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Maja Bonde
Maja Bonde ('09)
IK Olympia4.40
  
 PB
 
3.86 PB3.88 PB3.854.40 PB    
2
Karen Olsen
Karen Olsen ('10)
IK Olympia3.98
  
 PB
 
3.98 PB3.833.633.08    
3
Lærke Bruun
Lærke Bruun ('10)
IK Olympia3.80
  
 PB
 
3.41 PB3.80 PB2.982.23    
M75 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1John NielsenJohn Nielsen ('41)HUAC5.48
  
 PB
 
5.29 PB5.215.48 PB4.57    
M75 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1John NielsenJohn Nielsen ('41)HUAC15.65
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

24.10KøbenhavnKIF Fødselsdagsstævne
19.10GreveKlubkastestævne
18.10KøbenhavnKastestævne
17.10BallerupDM og Kapgangsturneringen – bane
17.10HolteSpydkast
13.10Viborg1500 m Stævne
10.10AabenraaKast Med Michel Leinders
10.10VejleFemkamp
10.10VejleMinistaevne
8.10TårnbyKlubstævne 17
4.10BagsværdBAC/HIF klubkast
4.10EsbjergKaste klubstævne
4.10SilkeborgMidtjyske Mesterskaber
4.10SlagelseMonster 3-kamp
3.10GreveKlubkastestævne
3.10HolstebroInterns ministævne
3.10Maribo DM i Vægtkast
2.10TårnbyLysstævnet
1.10AarhusEfterårskastestævne
1.10HolstebroInternt Kastestævne 1
1.10HolteTorsdagsstævne
30.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
30.9SilkeborgSidste chance i september
30.9TårnbyKlubstævne 15
29.9SlagelseStangspringsstævne
28.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
28.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute
28.9KøbenhavnTracks 8
28.9StoholmKlubstævne
27.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
27.9RandersVDMU KUN FOR ÅRG. 2007 & 2008
27.9LyngbyKlubmesterskaber
26.9AalborgInternt afslutningsstævne
26.9EsbjergRegionsstævne (Storstævne)
26.9Herning
25‐27.9GreveAfslutningsstævne
24.9RandersVDMU for mix hold 12-13 år
24.9GlostrupKlubmesterskab
24.9HolteHøjdespring
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 1
24.9HvidovreKastemangekamp 2
24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
23.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
23.9HillerødKlubstævne 2
23.9TårnbyKlubstævne 14
22.9Aarhuslubstævne 2020-04
22.9HvidovreKastestævne
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
22.9Slagelse400m hæk
21.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
21.9HillerødKlubstævne 1
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
19.9RoskildeKlubstævne Kastemangekamp
19.9SæbyVestdansk holdmesterskab for mixhold
17.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
17.9Odense800m stævne
16.9KøbenhavnSEPTEMBER GAMES Holdkamp for østklubber 12-13 år
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
15.9KøbenhavnTracks 7