Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2021

Senior
Mænd
10.14
Kojo Musah
20.48A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
46.83
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:47.13
Andreas Bube
2:37.49
Andreas Nors Rebstrup
3:39.55
Mikael Johnsen
8:01.88
Joel Ibler Lillesø
13:40.09
Joel Ibler Lillesø
29:38.74
Jonas Gertsen
13:48
Thijs Nijhuis
28:51
Abdi Hakin Ulad
Thijs Nijhuis
2:18:28
Rune Bækgaard
Ole Hesselbjerg
Andreas Martinsen
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Mads Moos Larsen
Nikolaj Graves
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Torúr Mortensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
Emil Mikkelsen
Brian Nielsen
Hans Barrett
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
7.410
Christian Gundersen
Asbjørn Birkelund
Brian Nielsen
Kvinder
11.40
Mathilde U. Kramer
23.39
Ida Kathrine Karstoft
54.60
Anne Sofie Kirkegaard
2:06.00
Mia Helene Mørck
2:54.61
Emma Stentz Hansen
4:19.55
Sofia Thøgersen
9:16.43
Sofia Thøgersen
15:46.82
Laura Valgreen Petersen
33:43.82
Maria Ahm
16:18
Helene Svane
35:06
Helene Svane
Louise Laursen
3:09:32
Pia Joan Sørensen
Anna Emilie Møller
Mette Graversgaard
Sara Slott Petersen
Rikke Andersen
Line R Jensen
Annette Juma Nielsen
Isabell Paprotny
Thea Jensen
Lisa Brix Pedersen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Katrine Koch Jacobsen
Liv Cantby
5.325
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Helle Jensen
DEN
DEN
Dorte Ramlov
Mænd
5.95
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
6.61
Kojo Musah
21.68
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
47.41
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
1:49.01
Andreas Bube
2:39.21
Christian Gundersen
3:41.25
Andreas Holst Lindgreen
7:52.47
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Andreas Martinsen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Torúr Mortensen
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.302
Nikolaj Grønbech
Kvinder
6.65
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.32
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
23.72
Mette Graversgaard
53.34
Sara Slott Petersen
2:06.06
Mia Helene Mørck
2:50.3h
Line K Schulz
4:23.96
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
9:00.80
Alberte Kjær Pedersen
Mette Graversgaard
Line Damsgaard Andersen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Annette Juma Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.785
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
DEN


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

29.7SlagelseSommerstævne Slagelse
29.7KøbenhavnSommerferiekast 3
27.7SlagelseKlubstævne Længdespring
27.7KøbenhavnSommeferiekast 2
27.7Grevekastemangekamp for masters
20.7KøbenhavnSparta Tre Trekvart 1500m.
18.7OdenseJuli Kast Odense
18.7RønneDiskos
14.7SkiveSkivekast 3
13.7RønneDiskos og kuglestød
10.7EsbjergKastemangekamp
8.7RandersPV camp 2021 inde stævne
8‐11.7TórshavnFøroyaleikir á Tórsbreyt
7.7AabenraaSommerferie Kaste5Kamp Aabenraa
3.7AabenraaLøbe/springstævne Master Træningssamling
2.7AabenraaKastestævne Masters træningssamling
29.6AarhusAarhus Midsommer
28.6GreveKlubkastestævne
25‐27.6OdenseDM Senior
22.6GrindstedSpring- og kastestævne
22.6TårnbyTårnby M/L-3
21.6AabenraaNåle- og regionsstævne
20.6Vejle800 meter DM-kval
20.6OdenseStangspringsstævne Odense
20.6BallerupØst Danske Mesterskaber Ungdom
20.6RandersVDMU Randers
19.6TórshavnBetri Stórkapping 3
19.6AalborgAAM Stævne 6
19.6BallerupØst Danske Mesterskaber Ungdom
19.6RandersVDMU Randers
17.6SæbyUgens udfordring - Finale 2
16.6AalborgTræningsstævne Aalborg
16.6RandersDT Masters for hold, 2. runde i Randers
16.6SilkeborgKlubstævne Løb
16.6HolstebroHøjdespring juni 2021
16.6HerlevHerlev High
15.6KøbenhavnHop med pind
15.6KøbenhavnSparta børnestævne 6-7 år
15.6ViborgUgens Udfordring Finale 2
15.6Esbjerg5000m banestævne i Esbjerg
15.6SlagelseLængdespring Slagelse UU
15.6HerningStævne + Ugens Udfordring finale 2
14.6KøbenhavnFuld Siefert & Halv Siefert
13.6EsbjergRegionsstorstævne
13.6OdenseStangspringsstævne Odense
12.6SilkeborgKlubstævne Kastekamp
12‐13.6HvidovreCopenhagen Open
11.6SvendborgLøb til musikken
10.6SæbyFinale 1 stævne
9.6TårnbyTårnby Kast - 2
8.6OdenseMaster holdturnering - 2. runde
8.6KøbenhavnCopenhagen Athletics Games
8.6SlagelseHøjdespring Slagelse UU
8.6ViborgUgens Udfordring Finale 1
8.6AarhusDM kvalifikation 10000m
8.6Maribo Klubstævne kast
8.6TårnbyTårnby M/L-2
7.6OdenseLøbestævne
7.6TårnbyTårnby spring-2
6.6AabenraaKastestævne